Acórdãos 2022

  ACÓRDÃO                     PROCESSO                                                 REQUERENTE                              
001 19.006.000692/2020-16 Yuka Toyama Borges
002 19.006.000687/2020-11 Yuka Toyama Borges
003 19.006.131774/2019-78 Elquisson Moreira Pierote
004 19.006.114562/2020-60 Gatria II - Fundo de Investimentos em Direitos Creditórios Não Padronizado
005 19.006.092874/2019-71 Natalício Laurindo da Silva
006 19.006.097535/2019-81 Ely Yoshii
007 19.006.099872/2019-11 Maridalva Corazza da Silva
008    
009 2049/2019 Paulo Roberto Almeida da Silva 
010 19.006.071394/2019-77 Leticia Ganassin e Luiz Ganassin 
011 19.006.095652/2019-19 Kurica Ambiental S/A 
012 19.006.096020/2019-64 Ismenia Terezinha Seco 
013 19.006.077135/2019-50 Oliveira e Lessa LTDA. 
014 19.006.106706/2019-71 Luiz Fabiani Russo
015 19.006.080659/2019-28 Alexsandro José Carvalho Grade 
016 19.006.085917/2019-62 Elza Akemi Shinkai 
017 19.006.085928/2019-42 Elza Akemi Shinkai 
018 19.006.086454/2019-56 Lourdes Aparecida Lahmann 
019 19.006.095519/2019-54 Paulo Roberto Brambila 
020 19.006.095521/2019-23 Marcella Ohira Schwarz
021 19.006.123053/2019-94 Vilma Siqueira
022 19.006.022493/2021-40 Juliana Fernandes Meda
023 19.006.167891/2021-94 Rovilson Antônio Pereira
024    
025 19.006109294/2019-21 Carlos Aparecido Santos
026 19.006.121644/2019-27 Santo Bueno Prado
027 19.006.124142/2019-58 Murilo Gonçalves
028 19.006.113921/2019-28 Dirce Pascoalina Masateli
029 19.006.129976/2019-50 Geraldo da Silva Maciel
030 19.006.116979/2019-23 Convenção Paranaense Batista Nacional
031 19.006.141680/2019-15 José Alberto Almeida Silva
032    
033 19.006.105388/2019-21 Rosa Lúcia Vasconcelos Torres
034 19.006.106581/2019-89 Rausimar Mancini 
035 19.006.106503/2019-84 Samuel de Souza Melo
036 19.006.117007/2019-56 Edimilson Lemes Cunha
037 19.006.135644/2019-12 Ney Sebastião de Gouveia 
038 19.006.101046/2019-31 Camila de Silos Mayrink Góes Haddad 
039 19.006.108000/2019-43 Renato Scaramal Bicas 
040 19.006.122550/2019-75 Maria Batistina Bortholazi 
041 19.006.123052/2019-40 Ênio José Pinheiro 
042 19.006.143940/2019-89 Mauro de Souza 
043 19.006.125282/2019-43 Vanir Lima Cirqueira
044 19.006.128952/2019-83 Adriano Batista da Silva
045    
046 19.006.118475/2019-48 AVT Agenciamentos Ltda
047 19.006.122895/2019-29 Sebastiana Aquino de Oliveira Arruda
048 19.006.129403/2019-26 Luiz Barnabé Henrique 
049 19.006.123906/2019-98 Vera Lucia Alves Lucca 
050  19.006.147928/2019-43 Érica Lourdes Ribeiro
051    
052    
053    
054    
055    
056    
057    
058    
059    
060    
061    
062    
063    
064    
065    
066    
067    
068    
069    
070 19.006.061730/2022-79 Erick Abe Espirito Santo
071 19.006.131062/2019-59 Ministério Público da União (Trabalho) 
072 19.006.134948/2019-54 Mitra Arquidiocesana de Londrina
073 19.006.133592/2019-31 RFNSA Instalações Telefônica LTDA. 
074    
075 19.006.139779/2019-49 Alzira Paiva Lovos 
076 19.006.129489/2019-97 Oldevir Caetano
077    
078    
079 19.006.143416/2019-16 Maria Claudete de Mattos
080 19.006.146589/2019-88 Margarete Mormul
081 19.006.125723/2019-15 Comunidade Boas Novas - CBN
082    
083 19.006.137241/2019-08 Maria do Nascimento de Freitas
084 19.006.136744/2019-58 Maria Narciso de Souza 
085    
086    
087 19.006.143444/2019-25 Carlos Vinícius Ueki de Moraes
088    
089    
090    
091 19.006.144754/2019-67 Associação das Igrejas do Cristianismo Decidido
092 19.006.146445/2019-21 A. Bueno Utilidades Domésticas
093 19.006.148101/2019-57 Maria Aparecida Kalil Mosca
094 19.006.156317/2019-96 Dirce da Silva Spagnolo
095 19.006.027417/2020-40 Paula Takaki Matsunaga
096 19.006.138582/2019-92 Oscar Pereira Santana
097 19.006.004751/2020-25 Gleba Palhano Serviços de Lavanderia - ME
098 19.006.004759/2020-91 Gleba Palhano Serviços de Lavanderia - ME
099 19.006.004776/2020-29 Duque Serviços de Lavanderia - LTDA
100 19.006.004783/2020-21 Duque Serviços de Lavanderia - LTDA
101 19.006.004765/2020-49 Londrina Limpeza a Seco - LTDA
102 19.006.004768/2020-82 Londrina Limpeza a Seco - LTDA
103 19.006.004976/2020-81 Catuaí Limpeza a Seco - LTDA - ME
104 19.006.004978/2020-71 Catuaí Limpeza a Seco - LTDA - ME
105 19.006.004956/2020-19 Quebec Serviços de Lavanderia LTDA - ME
106 19.006.004962/2020-68 Quebec Serviços de Lavanderia LTDA - ME
107 19.006.004794/2020-19 Madre Serviços de Limpeza - LTDA - ME
108 19.006.004790/2020-22 Madre Serviços de Limpeza - LTDA - ME
109 19.006.136707/2019-40 Maria de Jesus Gibelato
110    
111 19.006.030681/2020-61 Maurício Tedeschi
112 19.006.150526/2019-26 A.F. & F. Participações - LTDA - EPP
113 19.006.009041/2020-91 Roberto Cremonez
114 19.006.155383/2019-49 Sociedade Sun Lake Residence
115 19.006.002293/2020-90 Elena Maria Gobbo
116    
117  19.006.146014/2019-65 Portal da Selva Empreendimentos Imobiliários Eireli  
118 19.006.152340/2019-10 Marcos Cleber de Oliveira
119 19.006.153233/2019-09 Alexandre Coitinho
120 19.006.025050/2020-20 Terezinha Gomes da Silva
121 19.006.031752/2020-42 Pedro Vieira Barbosa
122 19.006.000483/2020-72 José Maria Lope
123 19.006.012411/2020-78 Mário Lourenço
124 19.006.060263/2020-06 Hilda Helena Lopes 
125 19.006.020588/2020-48 Maria Aparecida de Mari
126 19.006.154088/2019-75 Maria do Carmo Chaves de Souza
127 19.006.013166/2020-16 Anderson George Marcelino 
128 19.006.017759 /2020-51 CEFIL - Centro de Apoio e Reabilitação dos Portadores de Fissura Labio Palatal de Londrina e Região
129 19.006.018082/2020-79 Terezinha Laurindo da Silva
130 19.006.020342/2020-76 Ana Maria Sturion
131 19.006.056907/2020-53 Augusto Delcírio Cesário
132 19.006.119617/2020-28 Sônia Maria Fonseca dos Santos 
133 19.006.118175/2022-64 Cícera Darch Rodrigues
134 19.006.114014/2022-00 Neli Maria de Andrade Ribeiro
135 19.006.014890/2020-67 Sergio Aroldo Gazzola
136 19.006.122612/2020-82 Débora de Jesus Ferreira Francisconi 
138    
139 19.006.052455/2020-31 José Eduardo Soncin
140 19.006.061696/2020-71 Maria Batista
141 19.006.049269/2020-14 Sunrise Administração e Participações Sociais LTDA. 
142 19.006.023495/2020-75 Brothers Administração e Empreendimentos Imobiliários LTDA.
143 19.006.034822/2020-14 Claudemir César Maistro
144 19.006.049324/2020-76 Lucia Maria Chagas Theophilo
145 19.006.049339/2020-34 Lucia Maria Chagas Theophilo 
146 19.006.049384/2020-99 Flávio de Moura Teophilo 
147    
148 19.006.049281/2020-29 Frederico de Moura Teophilo
149 19.006.049296/2020-97 Frederico de Moura Teophilo
150 19.006.049309/2020-28 Frederico de Moura Teophilo
151 19.006.049425/2020-47 Lucia Maria Chagas Theophilo 
152 19.006.049461/2020-19 Lucia Maria Chagas Theophilo
153 51.000725/2020-54 Instituto de Desenvolvimento de Londrina 
154 19.006.076094/2020-18 ASSERTTEM - Associação Brasileira de Trabalho Temporário
155 19.006.077650/2020-73 José Moacir da Silva
156 19.006.154162/2022-59  Orides Corrêa Soares
157 19.006.127148/2020-11 Katsumi Koroki
158 19.006.025213/2020-74 Igreja Missionária Central de Londrina
159 19.006.120233/2020-58 Giorgio Galego Pelissari 
160 19.006.120233/2020-58 Giorgio Galego Pelissari 
161 19.006.141119/2022-23 HEBG4R Galpão de Idéias LTDA. 
162 19.006.164750/2022-09 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
163 19.006.164763/2022-70 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
164 19.006.164835/2022-89 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
165 19.006.164775/2022-02 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
166 19.006.164848/2022-58 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
167 19.006.164787/2022-29 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
168 19.006.164798/2022-17 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
169 19.006.164810/2022-85 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
170 19.006.164857/2022-49 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
171 19.006.164820/2022-11 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
172 19.006.164828/2022-87 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
173 19.006.164926/2022-14 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo) 
174 19.006.164938/2022-49 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
175 19.006.164949/2022-29 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
176 19.006.164865/2022-95 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
177 19.006.164916/2022-89 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
178 19.006.164887/2022-55 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
179 19.006.164552/2022-37 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
180 19.006.164875/2022-21 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
181 19.006.164731/2022-74 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
182 19.006.164903/2022-18 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
183 19.006.164586/2022-21 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
184 19.006.078863/2020-12 Creche Novo Amparo
185    
186 19.006.079471/2020-71 Instituição Adventista Sul Brasileira de Educação 
187 19.006.102213/2020-03 Lourdes Bortoli Tome
188 19.006.020232/2020-12 ACOPUMPS - Acoplamentos e Bombas Industriais LTDA. - ME
189 19.006.020320/2020-14 ACOPUMPS - Acoplamentos e Bombas Industriais LTDA. - ME
190 19.006.154312/2022-24 ORAL SIN Franquias S/A 
190-A 19.006.025209/2020-14 Igreja Missionária Central de Londrina
191    
192    
193 19.006.034024/2020-92  Jorge Soares de Alvarenga
194    
195 19.006.144137/2020-03 Jaqueline Blanco
196 19.006.073069/2020-82 Lourdes Ilmer
197 19.006.098504/2020-81 Reginaldo Ferracioli
198 19.006.113278/2020-76 TAX Consultoria Empresarial - Eireli
199 19.006.126865/2020-25 Maria dos Santos Ferreira
200    
201    
202    
203    
204    
205    
206    
207    
208    
209    
210    
211    
212    
213    
214    
215    
216    
217    
218    
219    
220    
221 61.001887/2020-91 Companhia de Habitação de Londrina - COHAB
222 19.006.065113/2020-81 Miyoko Kaneko
223 19.006.116059/2020-49 Rita Alves de Mattos
224 19.006.118804/2020-94 Juvenal Batista de Oliveira
225    
226 19.006.135470/2020-13 Jurandir Batista Barbosa
227    
228    
229 19.006.158652/2020-62 DNT Administração de Bens Próprios LTDA.
230 19.006.166360/2020-01 Unisão Sul Brasileira da Igreja Adventista do Sétimo Dia
231    
232 19.006.119050/2020-90  Marcos Donizete Rigo
233 19.006.168248/2020-05 Matilde Mardegam Spanhol 
234    
235 19.006.105463/2020-97 Miguel Aparecido Jacob
236    
237    
238 19.006.121098/2020-68 Associação Claretiana de Educação e Assistência 
239 19.006.141147/2020-89 Sérgio Nogai
240 19.006.141579/2020-90 Wellington Will do Prado
241 19.006.158446/2020-52 José Benedito da Cruz
242 19.006.017372/2021-86 Francisco Leandro Filho
243 19.006.125817/2020-10 Espólio de Antônio Franco
244    
245    
246 19.006.168843/2022-02 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
247 19.006.168850/2022-04 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
248 19.006.168854/2022-84 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
249 19.006.168858/2022-62 Inês Furlan (GRAM-Grupo de Apoio Mutuo)
250    
251    
252    
253    
254    
255    
256    
257    
258    
259    
260    
261    
262    
263    
264    
265    
266    
267    

Imprimir